Difference between revisions of "Partisan pack (Shadow and Light)"
From Official Wiki of the Renaissance Kingdoms
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="0" border="0" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="0" border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and Light.png|25px]] [[Partisan cloak|Partisan | + | |[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and Light.png|25px]] [[Partisan cloak|Partisan cloak (Shadow and Light)]] : |
|align="center"|[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and LightF.png]] | |align="center"|[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and LightF.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and LightM.png]] | |align="center"|[[Image:PartisanCloak Shadow and LightM.png]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:00, 15 November 2025
| You are reading a « great article ». | Information in this article is certified by the Guardians team. |
The Partisan pack (Shadow and Light) is composed of 2 items :
It can't be either sold or bought on the market of town, instead of all its items.
It has a weight of 15 in the inventory (sum of all its 2 items).
There are 6 different versions :
- Partisan pack
- Partisan pack (blue)
- Partisan pack (green)
- Partisan pack (Charcoal)
- Partisan pack (Sanguine)
- Partisan pack (Shadow and Light)
Note:
- As soon as its items are get, they will be transferred to the inventory of your character.
- Its colour cannot be chosen by opening a Ritual Mystery Box or by using a dye packet.
|
| |
|
| |
| Partisan pack (Shadow and Light): |
|
|





